BAty International
Baty International Home Page Baty Spares Projector General Vision Spares Information Contact Us
back to menu
 
CNC STAGE PARTS
 
3030
2510
2010
   
Part Number   Description
364-16 2510-16 356-16   Glass Platen
356-32 356-32 356-32   Black Nylon Screw - M4 x 12
SA-559 356-19 356-19   Y-Axis Cross Roller Rail Set
SA-559 2510-18 356-18   X-Axis Cross Roller Rail Set
356-15 356-15 356-15   Transit Plate
SCALE-12-5-D SCALE-10-5-D SCALE-08-5-D   X-Axis Scale D-type connector
356-34-2 356-34-2 356-34-2   Motor Mounting Block
316-20 316-20 316-20   Drive Block Flanged Ball Race
356-24-6 356-24-6 356-24-6   Panamech Coupling Bores 4.0 x 4.0 
9000-393-1 9000-393-1 9000-393-1   Motor DC + Tacho 32mm
364-07-CNC-1 2510-07 316-07   X Axis Drive Shaft
364-07-CNC-1 316-08 316-08   Y Axis Drive Shaft
356-09 356-09 356-09   Drive Block (2.5mm) Lead
356-26 356-26 356-26   Drive Bearing
356-30 356-30 356-30   Drive Bearing Screw
6040-09 6040-09 6040-09   Drive Nut Mounting Block
364-60 364-60 364-60   Drive Nut - 3/8" x 0.2" (5mm) Lead
356-48 356-48 356-48   Micro Switch Actuator
9338-670 9338-670 9338-670   Roller Micro Switch
356-35 356-35 356-35   Cover Support Block
356-44 356-44 356-44   Tee Nut M5
SCALE-12-5-D SCALE-04-5-D SCALE-04-5-D   Y-Axis Scale D-type connector
  M6 Plain Heavy Washer
  M6 Wavey Washer
  M6 Nyloc Hex Nut
 
MANUAL STAGE PARTS
 
3030
2510
2010
 
Part Number Description
364-16 2510-16 356-16 Glass Platen
356-32 356-32 356-32 Black Nylon Screw - M4 x 12
SA-559 356-19 356-19 Y-Axis Cross Roller Rail Set
SA-559 2510-18 356-18 X-Axis Cross Roller Rail Set
356-15 356-15 356-15 Transit Plate
SCALE-12-5-D SCALE-10-5-D SCALE-08-5-D X-Axis Scale D-type connector
316-38 316-38 316-38 Drive Bearing Block
356-09 356-09 356-09 Drive Block (2.5mm) Lead
356-26 356-26 356-26 Drive Bearing
356-30 356-30 356-30 Drive Bearing Screw
316-35 316-35 316-35 Drive Cover Support Block
52-305 52-305 52-305 Knob
316-20 316-20 316-20 Drive Block Flanged Ball Race
356-45 356-45 356-45 Collar 
364-07 01/07/2510 356-07 X Axis Drive Shaft
364-07 356-08 356-08 Y Axis Drive Shaft
364-42 2510-41 356-41 X-Axis Drive Cover
356-44 356-44 356-44 Tee Nut M5
SCALE-12-5-D SCALE-04-5-D SCALE-04-5-D Y-Axis Scale D-type connector
M6 Plain Heavy Washer
2BA  1/2"x1/16" Fibre Washer
M6 Plain Washer - Heavy
 
Top